|
SIJA NO N I M I SEURA AIKA JäLJ.
H10RR 2,2km
-----------
1 012 Jantunen Panu RAPSU 11.31 00.00
2 014 Valkeapää Viljami RAPSU 13.04 01.33
3 008 Nurmela Jarkko Raja-Karjalan Suun 14.27 02.56
4 013 Hirvikallio Joni Luumäen Rasti 14.57 03.26
5 019 Jantunen Aapo RAPSU 15.28 03.57
6 016 Hämäläinen Juho Luumäen Rasti 15.37 04.06
7 009 Tynnilä Mikko RAPSU 15.54 04.23
8 005 Vanhoja Tommi Luumäen Rasti 18.58 07.27
9 003 Niskanen Tomi Ruokolahden Suunni 22.58 11.27
10 001 Hämäläinen Joonas Luumäen Rasti 27.21 15.50
11 020 Parkkila Aleksi Lappeen Riento 31.47 20.16
D10RR 2,2km
-----------
1 031 Pöyhönen Piia Raja-Karjalan Suun 15.07 00.00
2 024 Berg Aino RAPSU 15.10 00.03
3 033 Suuronen Sanna Raja-Karjalan Suun 16.13 01.06
4 037 Laakso Katja Raja-Karjalan Suun 16.19 01.12
5 021 Olkkonen Pirjo Raja-Karjalan Suun 16.25 01.18
6 036 Valkeapää V. RAPSU 17.28 02.21
7 027 Laapas Emmi Raja-Karjalan Suun 23.07 08.00
8 030 Viskari Annika RAPSU 23.26 08.19
9 028 Pääkkönen Hanna RAPSU 24.22 09.15
10 022 Ilves Sanna Luumäen Rasti 27.08 12.01
H12TR 1,8km
-----------
1 050 Berg Esa RAPSU 12.04 00.00
2 041 Viskari Mikko Joutsenon Kullervo 13.39 01.35
3 049 Loikkanen Erkki RAPSU 14.06 02.02
4 047 Tuunanen Jussi RAPSU 15.33 03.29
5 054 Berg Mikko RAPSU 17.15 05.11
6 051 Uusitalo Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suun 19.24 07.20
7 045 Pirhonen Jussi RAPSU 19.35 07.31
8 046 Kirves Lauri Raja-Karjalan Suun 21.09 09.05
9 044 Kohonen Ville Raja-Karjalan Suun 24.08 12.04
D12TR 1,8km
-----------
1 063 Jantunen Annu RAPSU 14.35 00.00
2 062 Nurmela Maiju Raja-Karjalan Suun 17.11 02.36
3 059 Tuosa Johanna Lappeen Riento 21.45 07.10
4 069 Päivänranta Hanne Joutsenon Kullervo 23.35 09.00
5 070 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahden Suunni 24.35 10.00
6 065 Hirvikallio Hanna Luumäen Rasti 24.59 10.24
7 066 Laapas Essi Raja-Karjalan Suun 25.09 10.34
8 057 Pätäri Salla Lappeen Riento 27.09 12.34
9 067 Häsä Mari Lappeen Riento 29.30 14.55
H14 3,5km
---------
1 097 Loikkanen Janne RAPSU 24.06 00.00
2 092 Kutila Risto Joutsenon Kullervo 26.52 02.46
3 096 Anttonen Juho RAPSU 28.04 03.58
4 093 Huhtiniemi Tommi Luumäen Rasti 31.24 07.18
5 094 Hostikka Mika Lappeen Riento 31.31 07.25
6 083 Pirhonen Heikki RAPSU 33.14 09.08
7 089 Kaulio Juho Raja-Karjalan Suun 36.54 12.48
8 085 Suuronen Anssi Raja-Karjalan Suun 42.58 18.52
KESK. 095 Javanainen I-P RAPSU
D14 3,5km
---------
1 100 Häsä Kati Lappeen Riento 30.29 00.00
2 101 Kahelin Maria Luumäen Rasti 31.17 00.48
3 108 Timonen Sini RAPSU 40.25 09.56
4 107 Meuronen Anniina Luumäen Rasti 42.24 11.55
5 109 Tynnilä Marjo RAPSU 42.52 12.23
6 102 Nurmela Anni Raja-Karjalan Suun 45.27 14.58
7 098 Laakso Hanna Raja-Karjalan Suun 46.33 16.04
8 105 Viskari Saila Joutsenon Kullervo 52.42 22.13
9 103 Anttonen Johanna RAPSU 1:08.09 37.40
H16 4,3km
---------
1 123 Loikkanen Teemu RAPSU 25.11 00.00
2 115 Mäkäläinen Jyri Raja-Karjalan Suun 28.54 03.43
3 122 Huhtiniemi Pauli Luumäen Rasti 29.22 04.11
4 125 Torniainen Heikki Lappeen Riento 30.07 04.56
5 119 Lahdenperä Matti Lappeen Riento 32.14 07.03
6 117 Uusitalo Juho Raja-Karjalan Suun 32.54 07.43
7 114 Hirvikallio Petri Luumäen Rasti 33.22 08.11
8 110 Tompuri Tanu Luumäen Rasti 33.30 08.19
9 121 Palmi Esa Pekka RAPSU 36.01 10.50
10 112 Päivänranta Mika Joutsenon Kullervo 44.19 19.08
11 116 Pääkkönen Mikko RAPSU 47.08 21.57
D16 3,5km
---------
1 077 Kiljunen Kaisa Lappeen Riento 30.02 00.00
2 082 Viskari Sari Joutsenon Kullervo 33.53 03.51
3 075 Penttilä Johanna Lappeen Riento 34.07 04.05
4 073 Pätäri Laura Lappeen Riento 37.28 07.26
5 078 Toikka Hanna RAPSU 38.39 08.37
6 081 Tynnilä Laura RAPSU 48.10 18.08
|